Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEALDWOOD DRIVE, BURNLEY, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+53.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+68.6%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EA
← Back to All Properties