88, RIVINGTON PARK, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA16 6HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+10.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500+1.0%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1