Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+74.9%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,450
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties