Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GILBERTSTONE COURT, 26, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
+18.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500
+28.4%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-1.3%
Sold on 28 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TJ
← Back to All Properties