11, SPENCER STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+102.2%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+65.1%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+62.7%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1