Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PYEGROVE CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+14.7%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+29.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0WE
← Back to All Properties