Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WOOLVEN CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+53.5%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+14.1%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+66.6%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9RR
← Back to All Properties