Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHARLES ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+4.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+63.3%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1JU
← Back to All Properties