Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, NORTON COURT, BROYLE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+16.5%
Sold on 20 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6BH
← Back to All Properties