FLAT 1, RIVER COURT, STATION ROAD, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+57.9%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+14.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,280 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,720+51.1%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,720 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+55.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1