Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OCTOBER LODGE, FAKENHAM ROAD, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 7AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+18.0%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 11 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 7AW
← Back to All Properties