Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST LEONARDS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6EH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+42.6%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+13.9%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+12.2%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6EH
← Back to All Properties