20, GIBSON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+195.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+62.5%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1