Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CONWAY CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+33.9%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+74.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6AL
← Back to All Properties