Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, THE WAREHOUSE, VICTORIA QUAYS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 5SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
-2.7%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+37.5%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 1 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 5SY
← Back to All Properties