Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, VICTORIA ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£103,000
-3.7%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,000
-2.7%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+185.2%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5RE
← Back to All Properties