Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, HARROW ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+82.1%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0JX
← Back to All Properties