Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CHURCH STREET, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 5QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+58.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,950
+87.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 9 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 5QJ
← Back to All Properties