Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PHILLIPS CRESCENT, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 8NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+20.6%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,000
+194.5%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£186,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,750
Sold on 27 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 8NU
← Back to All Properties