49, DALES VIEW ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 4HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.7%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+170.7%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+72.7%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1