Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, EARLSDON HOUSE, 29, EARLSDON AVENUE SOUTH, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+28.6%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-6.3%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6DR
← Back to All Properties