Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ABBEY CRESCENT, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£83,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+68.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,250
+34.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9HN
← Back to All Properties