Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BROXBURN DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+27.5%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+62.4%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+33.1%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5QS
← Back to All Properties