Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DERBY RANGE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£96,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£380,000
+34.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£96,425 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,575
+66.8%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Terraced
+£113,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4AB
← Back to All Properties