Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, CHILTERN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
+22.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+51.9%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 12 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6BP
← Back to All Properties