Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£530,000
+87.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+20.2%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties