11, WYCH ELM ROAD, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 4EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£300,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+150.0%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Detached
+£300,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1