Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CAVES FARM CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+32.4%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,950
+51.9%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8EA
← Back to All Properties