Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, DANESTREAM COURT, SEA ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£39,582 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,000
+18.9%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,582 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,418
Sold on 21 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0DA
← Back to All Properties