Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HUNTS FIELD CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,500
+23.3%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+16.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0SS
← Back to All Properties