50, GORDON STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0RX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+8.3%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+24.1%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+173.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+39.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+31.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1