12, DEANE AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.7%
Price Change
+£251,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,000+448.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£251,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+3.6%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1