24, CORUNNA CLOSE, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 5EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+63.8%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+38.5%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,900
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1