Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WORDSWORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£157,000
+32.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6JH
← Back to All Properties