10, NEW CROFT, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£312,000+30.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000+151.6%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+105.6%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,200
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1