Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KEENSACRE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,500
+29.9%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+42.1%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0DL
← Back to All Properties