30, EAST STOUR WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 0SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+17.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000-8.8%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000-4.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1