Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ST ANNES ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 9DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+36.1%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 9DY
← Back to All Properties