Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,500
-8.2%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+120.0%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+177.8%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4AN
← Back to All Properties