Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARK ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 2NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+61.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 2NL
← Back to All Properties