24, NELL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 7UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£565,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£565,000+23.8%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£456,500+119.5%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+28.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+98.2%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1