Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, QUILTERS STRAIGHT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+77.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2SE
← Back to All Properties