Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, KENT CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+6.7%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
-13.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+25.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9EB
← Back to All Properties