15, OAKSHAW CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+1.9%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000+150.1%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,950+36.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1