Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+81.2%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+42.1%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties