Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HELMSLEY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£39,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+66.0%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+25.5%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4UF
← Back to All Properties