Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SPEEDWELL CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+57.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+97.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YQ
← Back to All Properties