Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, HARROW WAY, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+66.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+94.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5EH
← Back to All Properties