Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW HOUSE, SCHOOL HILL, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,695,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+438.1%
Price Change
+£1,380,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,695,000
+438.1%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£1,380,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 20 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8DY
← Back to All Properties