Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
565, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+14.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+62.1%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3BN
← Back to All Properties